Mesa do Conselho Deliberativo – Biênio 2022/2023

CargoSobre
PresidenteEngº Marcus Antonio Gaspar Augusto
1ª SecretáriaArqª e Urb. Marly Alvarez Cimino
2ª SecretárioEngº Luis Henrique Monteiro Simões

Conselheiros Vitalícios

Nome
Engº Tarciso Barroso
Engº Rubens Oliari 
Engº Franco Pagani 
Engº José Lopes dos Santos Filho 
Engº André Monteiro de Fázio 
Engº Sergio Novita Fortis 
Engº Israel Aron Zylberman
Engº Sergio Matheus Antunes Mattos 
Engº Antonio Carlos Silva Gonçalves
Engº Mauricio Uehara 
Engº Márcio Borchia Nacif 
Engº Murilo Amado Barletta 
Engº Luiz Antonio Rosas Neto  
Engº Marcos Teixeira
Engº Ademar Salgosa Júnior
Engº Rui Evangelista dos Santos
Engº João Teixeira Salgado

Conselheiros – 2017/2023

Nome
Arqº e Urb. Daniel Passos Proença (Diretor Técnico Cultural e da Inovação)
Arqª e Urb. Marise Céspedes Tavolaro
Engº Antonio Francisco Filho
Engº Norival Gonçalves (Diretor Administrativo)
Engº Reynaldo Eduardo Young Ribeiro
Engª Martha Negreiros Velloso Feitosa 
Arqª e Urb. Katia Dolabella Ferreira Luz 
Arqº e Urb. Frederico da Costa Marins (Presidente da Diretoria Executiva)
Engº Luiz Fernando Loyo
Engº Lupércio Simão Conde 

Conselheiros – 31/10/2019 a 31/12/2025

Nome
Engº Eduardo Lustoza
Arqª e Urb. Iara Mara Pimenta Villodre Migotto
Engº João Teixeira Salgado (Conselheiro Vitalício)
Engº Aureo Emanuel Pasqualeto Figueiredo (Diretor de Portos)
Engº Marcus Antonio Gaspar Augusto (Presidente do Conselho Deliberativo)
Engº Domingos Mariotti Tringali
Engº Sidney de Barros
Engº Romulo Barroso Villaverde
Arqº e Urb. Gustavo de Araújo Nunes
Engª Elenilda Pereira da Silva 

Conselheiros – 2021/2027

Nome
Engº Wolney Jose Pinto (Diretor Financeiro)
Engº Alcir dos Santos Elias
Arqª e Urb. Marly Alvarez Cimino (1ª Secretaria do Conselho Deliberativo)
Engº Waldenir Geraldo Ferreira
Engº Luis Henrique Monteiro Simões (2º Secretário do Conselho Deliberativo)
Engº Marivaldo Guimarães Touça Junior
Engª Maria Helena Ng
Arqª e Urb. Fernanda Faria Meneghello
Arqº e Urb. Carlos Eduardo Azevedo Passos
Arqª e Urb. Valéria Fernandes Serápicos

Suplentes por 2 anos – 2021/2023

Nome
Engº Marcos Storte (Suplente Conselheiro Vitalício)
Engº Eduardo Toro de Abreu (Suplente Presidente da Diretoria)
Engº Frederico Guilherme de Moura Karaoglan (Suplente Diretor Administrativo)
Engº Edgard Lopes Hernandes (Suplente Diretor Financeiro)
Engº Watson Uliana Travasso (Diretor de Patrimônio e de Obras)
Engº Leopoldo Gonçalves Gouveia Graça Figueiredo (Diretor de Industria)
Engº Tadeu Gomes Esteves da Cunha (Suplente Diretor de Portos)